Is CREME BRULEE GELATO, CREME BRULEE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, COCONUT FAT, WHEY, PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL POWDER (SKIM MILK, BUTTER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR), CONDENSED SKIM MILK, ALMOND PIECES, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CARRAGEENAN, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check CREME BRULEE GELATO, CREME BRULEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREME BRULEE GELATO, CREME BRULEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


