Is Créme Brûlée Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (Milk), Sugar, Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk, Pasteurised Free Range Egg White, Brown Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavouring.
Check Créme Brûlée against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Créme Brûlée in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


