Is Creme Cake, Lemon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Bleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Soybean Oil, Whole Eggs, Food Starch-modified, Corn Syrup Solids, Whey (Milk), Lemon Pulp, Leavening Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Aluminum Pho

Check Creme Cake, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking