Is Crème Caramel 6 x 100g (600g) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Lactose And Milk Minerals, Sugar, Caramel 7% (Sugar, Water), Cream (Milk), Potato Starch, Milk Proteins, Gelling Agent: Carrageenan, Flavouring, Colour: Annatto
Check Crème Caramel 6 x 100g (600g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crème Caramel 6 x 100g (600g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crème Caramel 6 x 100g (600g) is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


