Is CREME CURD, BANANA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, EGGS, BANANA PUREE, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM [FROM MILK], SALT), CORN STARCH MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, YELLOW 5, RED 40.

Check CREME CURD, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping