Is Creme de Caramel au beurre salé au sel de Guerande Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Ultedbutter With Guerande Sea Salt, Milk, Fresh Cream A
Check Creme de Caramel au beurre salé au sel de Guerande against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creme de Caramel au beurre salé au sel de Guerande in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Salted Caramel Creme
Hershey's Affogato Milk Chocolate With Espresso Flavored Caramel And Vanilla Creme Filling
Hershey's Affogato milk chocolate with espresso flavored caramel and vanilla creme filling
Hershey's Salted Caramel Creme
Storck Werther's Original Cookie Butter Creme Soft Caramel, Cookie Butter Creme
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackToppingSandwich


