Is crème de coco succès Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucre, Eau, Lait De Noix De Coco No De Coco, Gomme De Cellulose, Acide Citrique Polysorbate 60, Propylene-glycol, Mono-et Diglycerides, Metabisulfite De Sodium, Contient: Sulfites

Check crème de coco succès against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking