Is CREME DE LEITE TABLE CREAM, CREME DE LEITE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: LIGHT CREAM, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check CREME DE LEITE TABLE CREAM, CREME DE LEITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREME DE LEITE TABLE CREAM, CREME DE LEITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSoup


