Is CREME DE MENTHE FILED DARK CHOCOLATE, CREME DE MENTHE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, MODIFIED PALM OIL), WHEY POWDER (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR.
Check CREME DE MENTHE FILED DARK CHOCOLATE, CREME DE MENTHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREME DE MENTHE FILED DARK CHOCOLATE, CREME DE MENTHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREME DE MENTHE FILED DARK CHOCOLATE, CREME DE MENTHE is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


