Is CREME D'ORANGE FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE, CREME D'ORANGE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, MODIFIED PALM OIL), WHEY POWDER (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, ANNATTO (COLOR), NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR.
Check CREME D'ORANGE FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE, CREME D'ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREME D'ORANGE FILLED DARK CHOCOLATE, CREME D'ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


