Is Creme filled Wafer rolls Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, WHEY, WHOLE MILK, LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COCOA PROCESSED POWDER, RICE FLOUR, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY
Check Creme filled Wafer rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creme filled Wafer rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Roll
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


