Is CREME FRAICHE MADAGASCAR VANILLA CULTURED CREAM, CREME FRAICHE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cows' Cream (Milk), Sugar, Pure Bourbon Madagascar Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Bean Powder, Culture.
Check CREME FRAICHE MADAGASCAR VANILLA CULTURED CREAM, CREME FRAICHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREME FRAICHE MADAGASCAR VANILLA CULTURED CREAM, CREME FRAICHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREME FRAICHE MADAGASCAR VANILLA CULTURED CREAM, CREME FRAICHE is available at 4 retailers
Central MarketUnited SupermarketsWegmansWhole Foods
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


