Is Creme glace a l'ancienne Pistache Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, cream, sugar, skim milk powder, glucose, pistachios, natural stabilizer*. and artificial flavours, *Stabilizer: mono and diglycerides, guar gum, cellulose gum, polysorbate 80, carrageenan, locust bean gum. May contain shell or other nuts traces.
Check Creme glace a l'ancienne Pistache against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creme glace a l'ancienne Pistache in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


