Is Crème glacée à l'ancienne Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

glace à la vanille

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, cream, sugar, skim milk powder, glucose, stabilizer

Check Crème glacée à l'ancienne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go