Is Creme-O's, Sandwich Cookies, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Canola, Soybean (With Tbhq Added For Freshness), Palm Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: High Fructose Corn Syru

Check Creme-O's, Sandwich Cookies, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking