Is Creme Savers Hard Candy Chocolate & Caramel Creme Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder (milk), Cream (milk), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Natural Colors, Soy Lecithin.
Check Creme Savers Hard Candy Chocolate & Caramel Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creme Savers Hard Candy Chocolate & Caramel Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


