Is Creme Savers Hard Candy Strawberries & Creme Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, CREAM (MILK), GLYCERIN. SALT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE, RED 40.
Check Creme Savers Hard Candy Strawberries & Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creme Savers Hard Candy Strawberries & Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


