Is CREME SODA, FRENCH VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check CREME SODA, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREME SODA, FRENCH VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking