Is CREME SODA, FRENCH VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check CREME SODA, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREME SODA, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREME SODA, FRENCH VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


