Is CREME SODA!, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Potassium Benzoate (as a Preservative), Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor.
Check CREME SODA!, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREME SODA!, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CREME SODA!, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


