Is CREME SODA!, VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Potassium Benzoate (as a Preservative), Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor.

Check CREME SODA!, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREME SODA!, VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? CREME SODA!, VANILLA | Spoonful