Is Crème sure 5% Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, cream, modified dairy ingredients, modified corn starch, sodium phosphate, carob gum, carrageenan, microbial enzyme, bacterial culture

Check Crème sure 5% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladCooking