Is Crémeux – Vanille Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Yogourt à la vanille

Description
Yogourt à la vanille
Ingredients
Lait écrémé et ultrafiltré, sucre de canne, crème, amidon de maïs modifié, protéines de lactosérum, culture bactérienne active, pectine, arôme naturel, gomme de caroube, jus de citron concentré, vitamine D3
Check Crémeux – Vanille against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crémeux – Vanille in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


