Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cremily Keto Cafe Gourmand Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Allulose, Milk Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Fiber, Egg Yolks, Sum, Monk Fruit, Cultured Whey and Nonfat Milk, Coffee, Sheep Milk, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Locust Bean. Contains: Milk and Eggs. PROCESSED IN A FACILITY THAT USES SOY, TREE NUTS, EGGS, PEANUTS, AND WHEAT.

Check Cremily Keto Cafe Gourmand against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Cremily Keto Cafe Gourmand | Spoonful