Is Cremimex Queso Cotija Molido Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Enzymes, Cultures, Salt, Anti-caking Agent (contains Natamycin) To Prevent Caking. Contains Milk.
Check Cremimex Queso Cotija Molido against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cremimex Queso Cotija Molido in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking


