Is CREMINELLI ARTISAN DELI COOKED CAPICOLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGARS, ORGANIC SPICES

Check CREMINELLI ARTISAN DELI COOKED CAPICOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad