Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CREMINELLI FINE MEATS CALABRESE, SOLD BY THE POUND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

italian salami (pork, salt, organic spices, natural flavor, sugar, organic garlic, starter cultures (collagen casing)), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check CREMINELLI FINE MEATS CALABRESE, SOLD BY THE POUND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREMINELLI FINE MEATS CALABRESE, SOLD BY THE POUND is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Oat Free? CREMINELLI FINE MEATS CALABRESE, SOLD BY THE POUND | Spoonful