Is Creminelli Fine Meats Original Wine & Garlic Salami Minis Uncured Italian Salami Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Wine, Organic Spices, Sugars, Organic Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Cultures, In Beef Casing
Check Creminelli Fine Meats Original Wine & Garlic Salami Minis Uncured Italian Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creminelli Fine Meats Original Wine & Garlic Salami Minis Uncured Italian Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Creminelli Fine Meats Original Wine & Garlic Salami Minis Uncured Italian Salami is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


