Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is CREMINELLI FINE MEATS SOPRESSA ITALIAN SALAMI , LB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork, sea salt, natural flavor (celery powder), organic spices, sugar, wine, organic garlic, starter culture, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check CREMINELLI FINE MEATS SOPRESSA ITALIAN SALAMI , LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CREMINELLI FINE MEATS SOPRESSA ITALIAN SALAMI , LB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing
Egg Free? CREMINELLI FINE MEATS SOPRESSA ITALIAN SALAMI , LB | Spoonful