Is Creminelli Meats Italian Salami Uncured With Wine And Organic Garlic Sliced - 2 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOPRESSA UNCURED†SALAMI INGREDIENTS: PORK, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS (CELERY POWDER), ORGANIC SPICES, SUGARS, WINE, ORGANIC GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURES
Check Creminelli Meats Italian Salami Uncured With Wine And Organic Garlic Sliced - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creminelli Meats Italian Salami Uncured With Wine And Organic Garlic Sliced - 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creminelli Meats Italian Salami Uncured With Wine And Organic Garlic Sliced - 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


