Is Creminelli Meats Italian Salami Uncured With Wine And Organic Garlic Sliced - 2 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- sopressa uncuredaeur salami pork
- lactic acid starter cultures
- natural flavors
sopressa uncuredaeur salami pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SOPRESSA UNCURED†SALAMI INGREDIENTS: PORK, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS (CELERY POWDER), ORGANIC SPICES, SUGARS, WINE, ORGANIC GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURES
Check Creminelli Meats Italian Salami Uncured With Wine And Organic Garlic Sliced - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creminelli Meats Italian Salami Uncured With Wine And Organic Garlic Sliced - 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creminelli Meats Italian Salami Uncured With Wine And Organic Garlic Sliced - 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


