Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Creminelli Uncured Pepperoni, Uncured Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Uncured† Pepperoni Ingredients: Pork, Sea Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid Starter Cultures, Sugar

Check Creminelli Uncured Pepperoni, Uncured against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creminelli Uncured Pepperoni, Uncured is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Creminelli Uncured Pepperoni, Uncured | Spoonful