Is Cremini Sliced Mushrooms Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREMINI MUSHROOMS.

Check Cremini Sliced Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cremini Sliced Mushrooms is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingSalad