Is Holanda Cremissimo Vainilla Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Leche Descremada Rehidratada (36%), AzÚcares AÑadidos (glucosa, AzÚcar Y Fructosa), Grasa Vegetal, Pasta De Cacahuate, 2% Cada Uno: Rancho Santo Domingo, C.p. 59400, TultitlÁn, Estado De MÉxico. Ingredientes: Leche Descremada Rehidratada (36%), AzÚcares AÑadidos (glucosa, AzÚcar Y Fructosa), Grasa Vegetal, Pasta De Cacahuate, 2% Cada Uno: Rancho Santo Domingo, C.p. 59400, TultitlÁn, Estado De MÉxico. Ingredientes: Leche Descremada Rehidratada (36%), AzÚcares AÑadidos (glucosa, AzÚcar Y Fructosa), Grasa Vegetal, Pasta De Cacahuate, 2% Cada Uno: Rancho Santo Domingo, C.p. 59400, TultitlÁn, Estado De MÉxico.

Check Holanda Cremissimo Vainilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dessert · Jar

Flavor
NuttySweetCreamy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertSpread