Is Cremo Blue Cedar & Cypress Deodorant - 2.65 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlor
Check Cremo Blue Cedar & Cypress Deodorant - 2.65 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cremo Blue Cedar & Cypress Deodorant - 2.65 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cremo Blue Cedar & Cypress Deodorant - 2.65 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Texture
SilkySmooth


