No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is CREOLE BUTTER RECIPE FAT FREE INJECTABLE MARINADE, CREOLE BUTTER RECIPE Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, RED PEPPERS, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVORING, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check CREOLE BUTTER RECIPE FAT FREE INJECTABLE MARINADE, CREOLE BUTTER RECIPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyButterySpicySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrilling
Lactose Free? CREOLE BUTTER RECIPE FAT FREE INJECTABLE MARINADE, CREOLE BUTTER RECIPE | Spoonful