Is CREOLE CREAM STYLE ORIGINAL NAVY BEANS, CREOLE CREAM STYLE ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Navy Beans, Water, Onions, Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Green Onions, And Spices.

Check CREOLE CREAM STYLE ORIGINAL NAVY BEANS, CREOLE CREAM STYLE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep