Is CREOLE CREAM STYLE ORIGINAL NAVY BEANS, CREOLE CREAM STYLE ORIGINAL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Navy Beans, Water, Onions, Salt, Cottonseed Oil, Green Onions, And Spices.
Check CREOLE CREAM STYLE ORIGINAL NAVY BEANS, CREOLE CREAM STYLE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREOLE CREAM STYLE ORIGINAL NAVY BEANS, CREOLE CREAM STYLE ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


