Is CREOLE HOT & SPICY BUTTER RECIPE INJECTABLE MARINADE, CREOLE HOT & SPICY BUTTER RECIPE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, LESS THAN 0.1% POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check CREOLE HOT & SPICY BUTTER RECIPE INJECTABLE MARINADE, CREOLE HOT & SPICY BUTTER RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREOLE HOT & SPICY BUTTER RECIPE INJECTABLE MARINADE, CREOLE HOT & SPICY BUTTER RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


