Is CREOLE MUSTARD, CREOLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER MUSTARD SEED SALT, HORSERADISH POWDER, RED PEPPER.
Check CREOLE MUSTARD, CREOLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREOLE MUSTARD, CREOLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
PepperyTangyVinegarySpicy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


