Is CREOLE MUSTARD GRILLE SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
DIJON MUSTARD (YELLOW SEED, ORIENTAL SEED, CHILI PEPPER, SALT, VINEGAR, WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, TURMERIC), BROWN SUGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, WHITE VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES (FISH), SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SMOKED PAPRIKA, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, DRIED GARLIC, SALT
Check CREOLE MUSTARD GRILLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREOLE MUSTARD GRILLE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CREOLE MUSTARD GRILLE SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


