Is Créole Ranch dressing/dip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural Expeller-pressed Canola Oil (Non-gmo), Cayenne Pepper Mash, Water, Lemon Juice, Cane Sugar (Locally Source), Vinegar, Pea Protein, Sea Salt, Spices, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Cocoa Butter, Xanthan Gum, Dill

Check Créole Ranch dressing/dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Créole Ranch dressing/dip is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep