Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CREOLE SEASONING BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CURRY POWDER (TURMERIC, CUMIN, SEA SALT, FENNEL, CORIANDER, MUSTARD, FENUGREEK, BLACK PEPPERCORNS, ANCHO CHILE PEPPER, CLOVES, GINGER, CINNAMON, AND CARDAMOM), GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, TRI-CALCIUM PHOSPHATE (TO PREVENT CAKING)

Check CREOLE SEASONING BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? CREOLE SEASONING BLEND | Spoonful