Is Creole Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, PAPRIKA, RED PEPPER, SUGAR, SPICES, MSG, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CALCIUM SILICATE, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GROUND CELERY
Check Creole Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creole Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyOniony
Texture
Fine
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSeasoningMeal Prep


