Is CREOLE STYLE RED BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED KIDNEY BEANS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, SUGAR, ONION POWDER.
Check CREOLE STYLE RED BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREOLE STYLE RED BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


