Is Crepe Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LAIT, FARINE DE BLE, OEUF, sucre, BEURRE, pate de vanille (sirop de glucose, arome vanille, graines de vanille epuisees), sel Contient : LAIT, OEUF, GLUTEN
Check Crepe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crepe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


