Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crepe Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LAIT, FARINE DE BLE, OEUF, sucre, BEURRE, pate de vanille (sirop de glucose, arome vanille, graines de vanille epuisees), sel Contient : LAIT, OEUF, GLUTEN

Check Crepe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Crepe | Spoonful