Is CRÊPES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Enriched flour, Wheat gluten, Vital wheat gluten, Sugar, Canola and/or soybean oils, Whey protein concentrate, Leavening (baking soda, sodium acid pyrophosphate, monocalcium phosphate), Casein, Whey protein isolate, Dried whole egg, Soya lecithin, Natural flavour, Salt, Reb A (stevia leaf extract)
Check CRÊPES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRÊPES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSnacking


