Is Crepini Cauliflower Egg Wraps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg White, Egg Whole, Cauliflower Powder, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Citric Acid. Contains: Egg.

Check Crepini Cauliflower Egg Wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep