Is Crepini Cauliflower Egg Wraps Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg White, Egg Whole, Cauliflower Powder, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Citric Acid. Contains: Egg.
Check Crepini Cauliflower Egg Wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crepini Cauliflower Egg Wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


